Envie de participer ?
24/01/21
SM 3 - - LES DAUPHINS DE CROSSEY BASKET
GRENOBLE BASKET 38 - 2 - - SM 2
TERRES FROIDES BASKET - 1 - - U20 M
23/01/21
BASKET CLUB LA BALME DE SILLINGY - 1 - - SM 1
17/01/21
SM 3 - - AMICALE BC DOMENE - 3
SM 2 - - BASKET CLUB DES PORTES DE L'ISERE - 2
U20 M - - JEUNESSE LAIQUE BOURG EN BRESSE - 1
16/01/21
SM 1 - - SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME - 3
10/01/21
BC FAVERGES DOLOMIEU - - SM 2
BBC EYBENS POISAT - 3 - - SM 3
03/01/21
SM 3 - - BBC EYBENS POISAT - 3
SM 2 - - BC FAVERGES DOLOMIEU
13/12/20
SM 2 - - BASKET CLUB BAVONNE
U18 F - - AS BASKET BEAUCROISSANT-IZEAUX-RENAGE
ENTENTE DES DEUX RIVES - - U17 M2
SAINT MARTIN D'HERES BASKETBALL - 1 - - U20 M
12/12/20
BOURG DE PEAGE UGAP - 1 - - SM 1
U15 M - - LA TRONCHE MEYLAN BASKET
U13 M2 - - GRENOBLE BASKET 38 - 2
U13 M7 - - SPORTING CLUB DE GIERES
VOREPPE BASKET CLUB - 2 - - SM 3
06/12/20
SM 2 - - BASKET CLUB MARCILLOLES PAJAY
U20 M - - IE - LA RAVOIRE CHALLES BASKET - 1
BC LA TRONCHE MEYLAN - 3 - - U18 F
05/12/20
SM 1 - - MERCUROL CHANOS CURSON BC - 1
U17 M1 - - BASKET CLUB DES PORTES DE L'ISERE - 2
U17 M2 - - VOREPPE BASKET CLUB
U15 F - - BASKET ESTRABLIN PONT EVEQUE
BASKET CLUB DU LAC - - U13 M2
BB CROLLES GRESIVAUDAN - - U15 M
LA TRONCHE MEYLAN BASKET - - U13 M6
ENTENTE BELLEDONNE-GRESIVAUDAN - - SM 3
29/11/20
AMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES - 2 - - SM 2
Exempt - - U20 M
BBC EYBENS POISAT - 1 - - U17 M1
28/11/20
THONES BASKET - 1 - - SM 1
SM 3 - - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE FONTAINE
U15 M - - AMICALE BC DOMENE
U13 M2 - - US SASSENAGEOISE - 2
U13 M5 - - ASEL ST MARTIN D'URIAGE
Exempt - - U18 F
BASKET GONCELIN GRESIVAUDAN - - U17 M2
AS BASKET BEAUCROISSANT-IZEAUX-RENAGE - - U15 F
22/11/20
SM 2 - - VOREPPE BASKET CLUB - 1
AMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES - 3 - - SM 3
IE - AL VOIRON BASKET - 2 - - U17 M1
21/11/20
SM 1 - - TERRES FROIDES BASKET - 2
BASKET CLUB BAVONNE - 1 - - U20 M
BC LA TRONCHE MEYLAN - 2 - - U15 F
15/11/20
SM 3 - - CHARTREUSE BASKET CLUB - 2
U20 M - - CS CEYZERIAT BASKET
SPORTING CLUB DE GIERES - - U18 F
14/11/20
US SAINT PIERRE DE BRESSIEUX - - SM 2
U17 M1 - - IE - AMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES - 1
AMICALE BC DOMENE - 2 - - SM 1
U17 M2 - - UNION SEYSSINETTOISE NOYAREY VEUREY
US SAINT PIERRE DE BRESSIEUX - - U13 M2
AMICALE BC DOMENE - 2 - - U13 M4
U15 F - - US SASSENAGEOISE - 1
SPORTING CLUB DE GIERES - - U15 M
08/11/20
UNION SEYSSINETTOISE NOYAREY VEUREY - - SM 2
U20 M - - BC VIRIAT - 1
LA TRONCHE MEYLAN BASKET - 2 - - U17 M2
BASKET CLUB BAVONNE - - U15 F
07/11/20
SM 1 - - BBC EYBENS POISAT - 3
U18 F - - ENTENTE BELLEDONNE-GRESIVAUDAN
U15 M - - SAINT MARTIN D'HERES BASKETBALL
U13 M2 - - UNION SEYSSINETTOISE NOYAREY VEUREY - 2
U13 M3 - - BASKET GONCELIN GRESIVAUDAN
01/11/20
SM 3 - - US DE ST EGREVE - 3
SM 2 - - LA TRONCHE MEYLAN BASKET - 1
U20 M - - TERRES FROIDES BASKET - 1
31/10/20
SM 1 - - BASKET CLUB LA BALME DE SILLINGY - 1
25/10/20
SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME - 3 - - SM 1
18/10/20
SAINT MARTIN D'HERES BASKETBALL - 2 - - SM 2
BC DE LA VEYLE - 1 - - U20 M
US SASSENAGEOISE - - SM 3
17/10/20
BASKET DES VALLONS DE LA TOUR - 1 - - SM 1
U17 M1 58 32 BASKET ESTRABLIN PONT EVEQUE
11/10/20
SAINT AMOUR BASKET - 1 78 60 U20 M
AS LE VERSOUD 57 63 U15 F
BBC EYBENS POISAT - 2 86 52 U17 M2
10/10/20
U18 F 46 99 BASKET SAINT MARCELLIN
FROGES OLYMPIQUE CLUB BASKET 78 77 U17 M1
U15 M 40 67 BASKET GONCELIN GRESIVAUDAN
U13 M2 - Forfait
U13 M1 48 44 BBC EYBENS POISAT - 2
09/10/20
IE - E BARBY ST ALBAN - 2 52 63 SM 1
03/10/20
LA VOULTE SPORTIF BASKET - 1 56 61 SM 1
AVENIR ST MAURICE DE GDS - 1 78 60 U20 M
UNION SEYSSINETTOISE NOYAREY VEUREY 39 68 U18 F
U17 M1 81 44 TERRES FROIDES BASKET - 2
U17 M2 23 126 SAINT MARTIN D'HERES BASKETBALL - 1
U15 M - Match Reporté
U15 F 82 48 BC ST AGNIN CRACHIER CHEZEN
SAINT MARTIN D'HERES BASKETBALL 42 27 U13 M1
U13 M2 - Forfait
19/09/20
JEUNESSE LAIQUE BOURG EN BRESSE - 1 63 67 U20 M
13/09/20
FROGES OLYMPIQUE BASKET CLUB 57 47 U17 M1
CROLLES 53 50 U17 M1