Envie de participer ?
04/12/22
SM 2 71 76 TERRES FROIDES BASKET - 3
SF 38 35 BASKET CLUB SEPTEME OYTIER
US DE ST EGREVE - 3 36 100 U15M
U17M1 64 59 AS BASKET BEAUCROISSANT-IZEAUX-RENAGE
BBC EYBENS POISAT - 4 40 42 U17M2
U18F 50 34 BASKET CLUB DE RUY MONTCEAU
03/12/22
U20 M1 85 69 IE - AL VOIRON BASKET
- - AMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES
U11F 3 77 GRENOBLE BASKET 38
U11M 12 44 SPORTING CLUB DE GIERES
U13F 35 20 IE - UNION SEYSSINETTOISE NOYAREY VEUREY - 2
US BASKET BEAUREPAIRE 52 33 U13M
02/12/22
IE - E BARBY ST ALBAN - 2 69 79 SM 1
27/11/22
Senior Masculin 2 87 61 VOREPPE BASKET CLUB
U20 M1 106 83 ETOILE SPORTIVE EPAGNY METZ TESSY
26/11/22
ENTENTE BELLEDONNE-GRESIVAUDAN 34 38 U15F
20/11/22
BBC EYBENS POISAT 37 48 SF
BASKET ESTRABLIN PONT EVEQUE 66 50 SM 2
SAINT MARTIN D'HERES BASKETBALL 66 53 U20 M1
U15M 25 114 BASKET NORD ISERE
U17M2 33 40 AMICALE BC DOMENE
19/11/22
SM 1 81 59 BBC EYBENS POISAT - 1
BBC EYBENS POISAT - -
PAYS VOIRONNAIS BASKET CLUB - 2 10 36 U11F
SAINT MARTIN D'HERES BASKETBALL - 2 23 16 U11M
U13F 31 25 IE - AVENIR BASKET CLUB DES COULEURS - 2
U13M 44 53 BASKET CLUB MARCILLOLES PAJAY - 1
BASKET NORD ISERE 58 55 U17M1
BASKET CLUB DIEMOZ 56 48 U18F
U15F 4 126 BASKET ESTRABLIN PONT EVEQUE
13/11/22
SM 2 85 53 IE - VEDETTE ST VICTOR DE CESSIEU
SF 45 49 ARTAS BASKET CLUB - 3
AL VOIRON BASKET - 2 55 53 U15M
U17M1 26 89 AL VOIRON BASKET - 2
U18F 62 50 IE - AVENIR BASKET CLUB DES COULEURS - 2
IE - BASKET DES VALLONS DE LA TOUR - 2 20 0 U15F
12/11/22
SM 1 60 75 SAINT MARTIN D'HERES BASKETBALL - 1
U20 M1 71 61 TERRES FROIDES BASKET
24 34 LES DAUPHINS DE CROSSEY BASKET
U11M 0 94 ASEL ST MARTIN D'URIAGE - 1
US DE ST EGREVE - 2 3 69 U13F
CHARTREUSE BASKET CLUB - 1 119 14 U13M
AS ST GEORGES ESPERANCHE - 1 61 48 U17M2
23/10/22
BASKET DES VALLONS DE LA TOUR - 2 64 55 SM 2
ELAN SPORTIF ANNECY SEYNOD - - U20 M1
22/10/22
AVENIR BASKET HILAIROIS 38 41 SF
AMICALE BC DOMENE - 2 70 68 SM 1
16/10/22
SM 2 62 55 SAINT MARTIN D'HERES BASKETBALL - 3
SF 45 51 BASKET PAYS D'ALLEVARD
U18F 10 140 PAYS VOIRONNAIS BASKET CLUB - 4
U17 M1 34 76 SAINT MARTIN D'HERES BASKETBALL - 1
15/10/22
SM 1 55 69 CHAMBERY LA MOTTE COGNIN BASKET SAVOIE - 2
U13 M2 11 56 ASEL ST MARTIN D'URIAGE
U13 M1 41 33 LA TRONCHE MEYLAN BASKET
U15 M 50 73 SPORTING CLUB DE GIERES
U13F 14 28 AMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES - 3
BBC EYBENS POISAT - 3 81 35 U17 M2
09/10/22
TERRES FROIDES BASKET - 3 69 76 SM 2
08/10/22
SM 1 63 56 IE - E BARBY ST ALBAN - 2
BASKET CLUB SEPTEME OYTIER 68 47 SF
SPORTING CLUB DE GIERES - 1 83 28 U17 M1
U13F 101 3 SPORTING CLUB DE GIERES - 2
IE - AL VOIRON BASKET 77 59 U20 M1
BASKET GONCELIN GRESIVAUDAN 101 8 U13 M2
GRENOBLE BASKET 38 - 2 0 2 U13 M1
U15 M 41 35 ASEL ST MARTIN D'URIAGE
U17 M2 48 33 SPORTING CLUB DE GIERES - 2
ENTENTE BELLEDONNE-GRESIVAUDAN 68 41 U18F
02/10/22
SM 2 66 58 BASKET ESTRABLIN PONT EVEQUE
SF 35 58 BBC EYBENS POISAT
U17 M1 21 52 GRESIVAUDAN BASKET CLUB - 1
GRENOBLE BASKET 38 - 2 84 43 U15 M
VOREPPE BASKET CLUB - 2 85 26 U17 M2
U18F 35 61 US SAINT PIERRE DE BRESSIEUX
01/10/22
U20 M1 59 40 SAINT MARTIN D'HERES BASKETBALL
BBC EYBENS POISAT - 1 71 60 SM 1
U13 M2 22 67 BBC EYBENS POISAT - 2
U13 M1 4 92 UNION SEYSSINETTOISE NOYAREY VEUREY - 1
SAINT MARTIN D'HERES BASKETBALL 59 34 U13F